HotLunches.net

List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's lunch program and so much more.

Take control of your hot lunch service and make the process easier for everyone. This system will save time and require less effort for the hot lunch team at your school.


Alberta
  Acme School - Acme, AB
  Ardrossan Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Art Smith Aviation Academy - Cold Lake, AB
  Aurora Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Drayton Valley, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Bite to Eat - Stony Plain, AB
  Blackie School - Blackie, AB
  Blueberry School - Stony Plain, AB
  Bow Valley Gourmet - Canmore, AB
  Breezeway Kitchen Ltd. at Edison School - Okootoks, AB
  Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Brookwood Elementary School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Broxton Park - FIMESPAF - Spruce Grove, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calgary Christian School - Calgary, AB
  Calmar Elementary School - Calmar, AB
  Camilla School - Sturgeon County, AB
  Central High Sedgewick Public School - Sedgewick, AB
  Chestermere High School - Calgary, AB
  Chestermere Lake Middle School - Chestermere , AB
  Christina Gordon Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Connect Charter School - Calgary, AB
  Covenant Christian School - Leduc, AB
  Cranston School - Calgary, AB
  Culinary Delights at St. Theresa - Edmonton, AB
  Daysland School - Daysland, AB
  Dr. Elliott School - Linden, AB
  Dr. K.A. Clark School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Dr. Morris Gibson School - Okotoks, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  East Lake School - Chestermere, AB
  Ecole Beau Meadow School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Campbelltown School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Champs Vallee School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Coloniale Estates School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Corinthia Park School - Leduc, AB
  École Dansereau Meadows School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Dickinsfield School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole JE LaPointe School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Joe Clark School - High River, AB
  Ecole Marie Poburan - St. Albert, AB
  Ecole Okotoks Junior High School - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Olds Elementary School Fundraising Society - Olds, AB
  École Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Ecole parc elementaire - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Ecole Percy Pegler Elementary - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Sifton School - Camrose, AB
  Ecole St Paul School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Ecole St. Thomas - Lloydminster, AB
  Edmonton Christian Northeast School - Edmonton, AB
  Edmonton Christian West School - Edmonton, AB
  Eldorado Elementary School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Evergreen Elementary - Drayton Valley, AB
  Father Henri Voisin School - Red Deer, AB
  Father Lacombe Catholic School - Lacombe, AB
  Father Leduc Catholic School - Leduc, AB
  Forest Green School - Cold Lunch Counts - Stony Plain, AB    (Parkland School District)
  Forest Green School Hot Lunch - Stony Plain, AB
  Forestburg Hot Lunch Society - Forestburg, AB
  Fort Saskatchewan Elementary - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Friends of Stony Plain Central Society - Stony Plain, AB
  Fultonvale School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Gateway Christian - Red Deer, AB
  Glen Allan Elementary School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Good Shepherd School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Greentree Elementary School - Drumheller, AB
  Greystone Centennial Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Guardian Angel - Calgary, AB
  H.W. Pickup Jr. High School - Drayton Valley, AB
  Heritage Heights School - Dewinton, AB
  High Park PAL - Stony Plain, AB
  Holy Cross Collegiate - Strathmore, AB
  Holy Cross Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Holy Family School - Red Deer, AB
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - Ardrossan, AB
  Holy Spirit Academy - High River, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon , AB
  Holy Trinity Catholic School - Olds, AB
  Indus School Council - Indus, AB
  Jack Stuart School - Camrose, AB
  James Mowat Elementary School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Jean Vanier Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  JH Picard (Le Café Puma) - Edmonton, AB
  JJ Nearing Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  John Costello Catholic School - Calgary, AB
  John Paul II - Stony Plain, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  Joseph Welsh School - Red Deer, AB
  Killam Parent Advisory Society - Killam, AB
  Lakeland Ridge School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Landing Trail School - Gibbons, AB
  Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Linsford Park School - Leduc, AB
  Living Waters Christian Academy - Spruce Grove, AB
  Madonna Catholic School - Sherwood Park, AB
  Mannville School Hot Lunch Program - Mannville, AB
  McKenzie Lake School - Calgary, AB
  Meadowlark School Council - Edmonton, AB
  Millarville Community School - Millarville, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Mills Haven Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ministik Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Morinville Public School - Morinville, AB
  Muir Lake Lunch Programs - Stony Plain, AB
  Muriel Martin Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Namao School Hot Lunch Program - Sturgeon County, AB
  New Sarepta Elementary School - New Sarepta, AB
  Notre Dame - Leduc, AB
  Notre Dame Elementary - Bonnyville, AB
  Olympic Heights Elementary School - Calgary, AB
  Oriole Park Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Our Lady of Mount Pleasant Jr/Sr High School - Camrose, AB
  Our Lady of the Angels Catholic - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Academy - Canmore, AB
  Our Lady of Wisdom School - Chestermere, AB
  Parkland Village School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Pine Street Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Prairie Waters Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Prescott Learning Centre Fundraising Foundation - Spruce Grove, AB
  Prince of Peace School - Calgary, AB
  Rainbow Creek Elementary - Chestermere, AB
  Red Deer Lake - Calgary, AB
  Riverbend School - Calgary, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Robina Baker Elementary School - Devon, AB
  Royal Oak School - Calgary, AB
  Sacred Heart Academy - Strathmore, AB
  Saint Andre Academy - Beaumont, AB
  Saint Dominic Savio Elementary School - Cold Lake, AB
  Senator Riley School Fund Raising Society - High River, AB
  Simons Valley Elementary - Calgary, AB
  Sister Mary Phillips School - Fort McMurray, AB
  SML Christian Academy - Stony Plain, AB
  Society Enriching Education at Albert Lacombe School (SEEALS) - St Albert, AB
  Spitzee Elementary School - High River, AB
  St Joseph Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  St Teresa School - Edmonton, AB
  St. Anne School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Benedict School - Leduc, AB
  St. Brendan - Edmonton, AB
  St. Elizabeth Seton School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Gabriel The Archangel - Chestermere, AB
  St. John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  St. John Paul II Collegiate - Okotoks, AB
  St. John XXIII Catholic School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  St. Joseph - Spruce Grove, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  St. Kateri School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Marguerite - Spruce Grove, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School - Innisfail, AB
  St. Marguerite Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  St. Martha School - Fort McMurray, AB
  St. Martins de Porres - Red Deer, AB
  St. Mary's School - Okotoks, AB
  St. Patrick's Catholic Elementary School - Camrose, AB
  St. Patrick's Community School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Paul Elementary School - St. Paul, AB
  St. Philip - Edmonton, AB
  St. Teresa of Avila Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  St. Thomas - Spruce Grove, AB    (Servings Inc.)
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Sturgeon Heights Parent Fundraising Association - St. Albert, AB
  Thickwood Heights School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Timberlea Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Trinity Christian Academy - Strathmore, Alberta, AB
  Uncas Elementary School - Ardrossan, AB
  Wainwright Elementary School - Wainwright, AB
  Wainwright High School - Wainwright, AB
  Walter & Gladys Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westboro Elementary - Sherwood Park, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westpark Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Westpark Middle School - Red Deer, AB
  Westview School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Wild Rose Elementary School - St Albert, AB
  William D. Pratt Middle School - Calgary, AB
  Willow Park School - Leduc, AB
  Win Ferguson School - Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  Woodbridge Farms Elementary School - sherwood Park, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Wye School - Sherwood Park, AB

British Columbia
  A. J. McLellan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  A.S. Matheson Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Abbotsford Christian Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Aberdeen Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Aberdeen Hall School - Kelowna, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary - Mission, BC
  Alexander Park Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Anne Hebert - Vancouver, BC
  Anne McClymont Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Annexe Henderson - Vancouver, BC
  APE Mer et Montagne - Campbell River, BC
  Arden Elementary PAC - Courtenay, BC
  Armstrong PAC - Burnaby, BC
  Arrowview Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Aspen Park Elementary PAC - Comox, BC
  Baker Drive Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Baldonnel Elementary School - Baldonnel, BC
  Bankhead Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Bayridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Beach Grove Elementary - Delta, BC
  Bench Elementary School PAC - Cowichan Bay, BC
  Bert Ambrose Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Black Mountain Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Blueridge PAC - North Vancouver, BC
  Boundary Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Braefoot Elementary PAC - Victoria, BC
  Brent Kennedy Elementary - Crescent Valley, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Cambridge Elementary PAC - Surrey, BC
  Canalta Elementary School - Dawson Creek, BC
  Carmi Elementary School Parents Advisory Council - Penticton, BC
  Carnarvon Community School - Vancouver, BC
  Casorso Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Castle Park Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Cedar Grove Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Chantrell Creek Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Charlie Lake Elementary School - Charlie Lake, BC
  Cheam Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Christ Church Cathedral School - Victoria, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Cloverdale Traditional Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Coghlan Fundamental Elementary School - Aldergrove, BC
  Coldstream Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Columbia Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Colwood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Coyote Creek Elementary School PAC - Surrey, BC
  Crescent Park Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  David Cameron PAC - Victoria, BC
  David Thompson Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Devon Gardens Elementary School PAC - Delta, BC
  Discovery Elementary - Shawnigan Lake, BC
  Discovery School - Victoria, BC
  Don Ross Middle School - Brackendale, BC
  Doncaster Elementary (PAC) - Victoria, BC
  Dorothea Walker Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Dr. Thomas A Swift Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Drinkwater Elementary - Duncan, BC
  Eagle View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  ECM Elementary School - Mission, BC
  École André Piolat - North Vancouver, BC
  École Belgo Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole Campus View School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Central Elementary School of the Arts - Fort St John, BC
  École Collines d'or - Kamloops, BC
  École de l'Anse-au-Sable - Kelowna, BC
  Ecole des Pionniers - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole Elementaire South Sahali - Kamloops, BC
  École Entre-lacs - Penticton, BC
  École Heather Park Elementary - Prince George, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Keating Elementary - Central Saanich, BC
  Ecole La Verendrye APE - Chilliwack, BC
  Ecole Lac des Bois Elementary School PAC - Prince George, BC
  École Les Aiglons - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Macaulay Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  Ecole Pauline Johnson - West Vancouver, BC
  École Peace Arch Elementary - White Rock, BC
  Ecole Robb Road - Comox, BC
  Ecole Rose-des-vents - Vancouver, BC
  École secondaire Jules-Verne - Vancouver, BC
  École South Park School - Delta, BC
  Ecole Willow Point Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  École Woodward Hill PAC - Surrey, BC
  Edwin S Richards Elementary - Mission, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Ellison Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Elsie Roy Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  English Bluff - Delta, BC
  False Creek Elementary - Vancouver, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc. - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Foodie Kids Inc. - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  Frank Hobbs - Victoria, BC
  Garibaldi Highlands Elementry - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  George Bonner Elementary PAC - Mill Bay, BC
  George Greenaway Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  George Pringle Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Georgia Park Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Giants Head Elementary School - Summerland, BC
  Gibsons Elementary School - Gibsons, BC
  Gilpin Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Glenlyon Norfolk School - Victoria, BC
  Glenrosa Elementary School - Westbank, BC
  Goldstone Park Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Gray Elementary - Delta, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  H.T. Thrift Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Halfmoon Bay Community School - Halfmoon Bay, BC
  Hall's Prairie Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Hammond Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Happy Valley PAC - Victoria, BC
  Harry Hooge Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Helen Gorman Elementary - Westbank, BC
  Highlands Elementary School - Cranbrook, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Hillside Traditional Academy - Mission, BC
  Hillview Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Holy Cross Elementary - Penticton, BC
  Hope Lutheran PTL - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Howe Sound Secondary School - Squamish, BC
  Huband Park Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Immaculata Regional Highschool - Kelowna, BC
  James Hill Elementary School - Langley, BC
  James Kennedy Elementary - Langley, BC
  Jarvis Traditional Elementary - Delta, BC
  Jessie Lee Elementary - Surrey, BC
  John A. Hutton Elementary School PAC - Grand Forks, BC
  Jules Verne - Vancouver, BC
  JW Inglis Elementary - Lumby, BC
  Kamloops School of the Arts - Kamloops, BC
  Kelowna Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Kidston Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Kinnaird Elementary PAC - Castlegar, BC, BC
  L'ecole des Deux Rives - Mission, BC
  L'Ecole Glenmore School - Kelowna, BC
  L.V. Rogers Secondary - Nelson, BC
  La Passerelle - Whistler, BC
  Lady Grey Elementary School - Golden, BC
  Lake Hill Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Lakewood Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Langley Christian School - Langley , BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle Secondary School PAC - Langley, BC
  Langley Meadows Community School PAC - Langley, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Latimer Road Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Lavington Parent Advisory - Coldstream, BC
  Len Wood Middle School - Armstrong, BC
  Little Mountain Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Lloyd George Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Lochside Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Maple Creek Middle - Port Coquitlam, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Mar Jok Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Margaret Jenkins Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Maria Montessori Academy - Victoria, BC
  Martha Currie - Surrey, BC
  Mary Hill Elementary - Port Coquitlam, BC
  McGowan Park Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  McKenzie Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Miracle Beach Elementary PAC - Black Creek, BC
  Montgomery Middle School - Coquitlam, BC
  Montroyal Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Morgan Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Myrtle Philip Community School - Whistler, BC
  Nootka Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Northgate Christian Education Society - Comox, BC
  Oaklands PAC - Victoria, BC
  Ocean Cliff Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Ocean Grove Elementary School - Campbell River, BC
  Okanagan Landing Elementary P.A.C. - Vernon, BC
  Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Pacific Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Pacific Way Elementary - Kamloops, BC
  Parkland Elementary - Peace River Regional District, BC    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Parkway Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Pauline Haarer PAC - Nanaimo, BC
  Peachland Elementary School - Peachlad, BC
  Pearson Road Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Peter Greer Elementary - Lake Country, BC
  Pinewood Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Polaris Montessori Elementary PAC - Prince George, BC
  Prospect Lake Elementary PAC - Victoria, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum beach, BC
  Queen Victoria Annex - Vancouver, BC
  Queneesh Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Quigley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Quilchena Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Ray Shepherd - Surrey, BC
  Rayleigh Elementary School - Kamloops, BC
  Richardson Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Riverview Park Elementary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Robert Ogilvie Elementary School - Fort St John, BC
  Rose Valley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Rosemary Heights Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Roy Stibbs - Coquitlam, BC
  Royal Oak Middle School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Royston Elementary School PAC - Royston, BC
  Ruth King Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Rutland Elementary School PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Rutland Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Sangster Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Selkirk Montessori School - Victoria, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail - Surrey, BC
  Shannon Lake Elementary - West Kelowna, BC
  Signal Hill Elementary - Pemberton, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Sooke Elementary - Sooke, BC
  South Kelowna Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  South Meridian Elementary - Surrey, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  South Rutland Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Spring Creek Community School - Whistler, BC
  Springvalley Elementary PAC - Kelowna, BC
  Springvalley Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  Squamish Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Squamish Helping Hands Society - Squamish, BC
  St. Edmund's - North Vancouver, BC    (Foodie Kids)
  St. Francis of Assisi - Vancouver, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Matthew's Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  St. Michael - Trail, BC
  St.Patrick - Victoria, BC
  Star of the Sea Catholic Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Elementary Parent Advisory Council - Surrey, BC
  Sunshine Hills Elementary - Delta, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  The Fernie Academy - Fernie, BC
  The Westside School - Vancouver, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  Torquay Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Trafalgar Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Trafalgar Middle School - Nelson, BC
  University Highlands Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Upper Pine Elementary Jr. Secondary School - Fort St. John, BC
  Urban Academy - New Westminster, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  Valley View Elementary - Courtenay, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary PAC - Squamish, BC
  Vedder Elementary School - Chilliwack, BC
  View Royal Elementary School PAC - Victoria, BC
  Walnut Road Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Walton Elementary - Coquitlam, BC
  Watson Road Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  West Sechelt Elementary School - Sechelt, BC
  West Side Montessori Academy - Vancouver, BC    (FUEL Catering)
  Westmount Elementary PAC - Kamloops, BC
  Whistler Waldorf School - Whistler, BC
  White Rock Christian Academy - Surrey, BC
  White Rock Elementary School - White Rock, BC
  Whonnock Elementary PAC - Maple Ridge, BC
  Willowstone Academy - Kelowna, BC
  Willway Elementary School - Langford, BC
  Windrem Elementrary - Chetwynd, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Yarrow Community School - Chilliwack, BC

Manitoba
  Angus McKay School - Winnipeg, MB
  Ecole Robert H. Smith School - Winnipeg, MB
  ETP Lunch Program - WInnipeg, MB
  Laidlaw School - Winnipeg, MB
  Linden Meadows School - Winnipeg, MB
  River West Park School - Winnipeg, MB
  St. Andrews School - St Andrews, MB
  Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary and Middle School - Winnipeg, MB

New Brunswick
  Gretna Green School - Miramichi, NB
  Hampton Elementary School - Hampton, NB
  Havelock School - Saint John, NB
  Inglewood School - Grand Bay Westfield, NB
  Loch Lomond Elementary School - Saint John, NB
  Morna Heights Home and School - Saint John, NB
  Saint Rose School - Saint John, NB
  Sussex Corner Elementary Home and School - Sussex Corner, NB
  Westfield School Hot Lunch Program - Grand Bay-Westfield, NB

Newfoundland
  Exploits Valley Intermediate - Gander, NF    (Westons)
  Lakecrest Home & School - St. John's, NF
  St. Pauls Intermediate - Gander, NF    (Westons)
  Weston's Concessions - Gander, NF    (Westons)

Nova Scotia
  Armbrae Academy - Halifax, NS
  Halifax Grammar School - Halifax, NS
  LeMarchant St. Thomas - Halifax, NS
  Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  Souper Duper Soup - Dartmouth, NS

Ontario
  A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School - Stittsville, ON
  Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School - Ottawa, ON
  Alton Village Public School - Burlington, ON    (Pita Pit Burlington)
  Amabile Choirs of London (JAS) - London, ON
  Amherstview Public School - Amherstview, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - North York, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Kamin Campus - Thornhill, ON
  Associated Hebrew Schools - Posluns Campus - Toronto, ON
  Avalon Public School - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Avon Public School - Stratford, ON
  Beckwith Public School - Carleton Place, ON
  Blair Road Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Bridlewood Community Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Brigadoon Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Brights Grove Public School - Brights Grove, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Broadview Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Brown Public School - Toronto, ON
  Burlington Christian Academy - Burlington, ON
  Cambridge Public School - Embrun, ON
  Canadian Martyrs School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Cardinal Leger School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Cedarview Middle School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Chapman Mills Public School - Nepean, ON
  Chicopee Hills Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Churchill Alternative School Council - Ottawa, ON
  Clara Brenton Public School - London, ON
  Conestogo Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Convent Glen Catholic School - Orlean, ON
  Devonshire Community Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Doon Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Driftwood Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Dunning Foubert - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  École élémentaire Bernard-Grandmaitre - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  École élémentaire catholique Marie-Tanguay - Cornwall, ON
  Ecole St. Marguerite Bourgeoys School - Kenora, ON
  Elmdale Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Emily Carr Parent Council - London, ON
  Empire Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Fallingbrook Elementary - Orleans, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Farley Mowat Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Fernhill Elementary - Mississauga, ON
  Fisher Park Summit Alternative School - Ottawa, ON
  Forest Hill Junior and Senior Public School - Toronto, ON
  Glen Park Public School - Toronto, ON
  Goulbourn Middle School - Stittsville, ON
  Grandview Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Guardian Angels School - Stittsville, ON
  Half Moon Bay Public School - Nepean, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Hawthorne Village Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Hilson Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Holy Angels Catholic School - Toronto, ON
  Holy Rosary School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Hopewell Avenue Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Hudson College - Toronto, ON
  Huntley Centennial Public School Parent Council - Ottawa, ON
  Irma Coulson Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Jack Donohue Public School - Kanata, ON
  James R. Henderson Public School - Kingston, ON
  Jeanne Sauvé French Immersion - London, ON
  John Dearness Public School - London, ON
  John M. James Public School - Bowmanville, ON
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Kars on the Rideau School Council - Kars, ON
  Keatsway Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Kensal Park French Immersion - London, ON
  Lackner Woods Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lakeview Public School - Nepean, ON
  Lambeth Public School - London, ON
  Lancaster Drive Public School - Kingston, ON
  Lester B Pearson School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lexington Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Lombardy Public School - Lombardy, ON
  Maingate Islamic Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Manotick Public School - Manotick, ON
  Maple Ridge Elementary School - Orleans, ON
  Mary Honeywell Elementary School - Nepean, ON
  Mary Johnston Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Mary Wright Public School - Strathroy, ON
  Masonville Public School - London, ON
  Mere-Elisabeth-Bruyere - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  Millen Woods Public School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  MyMunchBox Personal Chef Services Inc. - Mississauga, ON
  New Dundee Public School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  North Meadows Public School - Strathroy, ON
  Northridge Public School - London, ON
  Northstar Montessori - Mississauga, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  Our Lady Immaculate - Strathroy, ON
  Our Lady of Good Counsel - Sharon, ON
  Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School - Delaware, ON
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School - Amherstview, ON
  Our Lady of Peace Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  Our Lady of Sorrows Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  Oxbow Home & School Council - Ilderton, ON
  Pierre Elliott Trudeau - PTA Hot Lunch - St. Thomas, ON
  Pita Pit - Burlington, ON    (Pita Pit Burlington)
  PL Robertson Public School - Milton, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  Pleasant Park Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Pope John Paul II Catholic School Council - Kenora, ON
  Princess Anne French Immersion Public School - London, ON
  Richmond Public School Council - Richmond, ON
  Robert Hopkins Public School - Ottawa, ON
  Roch Carrier Elementary School Council - Kanata, ON
  Rose des vents - Cornwall, ON
  Rosethorn PS - Etobicoke, ON
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Seaforth Public School - Seaforth, ON
  Sir Winston Churchill Public School - Nepean, ON
  SJPII Catholic School - Oakville, ON    (Pita Pit Milton)
  South March Public School - Kanata, ON
  Southview Public School - Napanee, ON
  Spinners - Cornwall, ON
  St George Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  St John XXIII Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Martha Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St Martin De Porres - Kanata, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St. Louis School - Keewatin, ON
  St. Anthony French Immersion Catholic School - London, ON
  St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School - Stouffville, ON
  St. Cecilia - Maple, ON
  St. Daniel Elementary School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. David Catholic School - Dorchester, ON
  St. Dominic Savio School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Gemma Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. George's Catholic School - Ottawa, ON
  St. George's P.S. - London, ON
  St. Gregory Catholic School - Etobicoke, ON
  St. Josephs School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Kateri School - London, ON
  St. Luke Catholic School - Waterloo, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Mary Catholic School - School Council - Ottawa, ON
  St. Monica CES - Markham, ON
  St. Nicholas Catholic School - , ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Noel Chabanel School - Cambridge, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  St. Paul Catholic School - London, ON
  St. Philip School - Richmond, ON
  St. Stephen School - , ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  St. Thomas More Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  Stephen Central Public School - Dashwood, ON
  Sterling Education - Burlington, ON
  Stittsville Public School Council - Stittsville, ON
  Stonecrest Elementary School - Woodlawn (Ottawa), ON
  Stoneybrook Public School - London, ON
  Tavistock Public School - Tavistock, ON
  Terre-des-jeunes - Ottawa, ON    (Pita Pit Ottawa)
  Trillium ES - Ottawa, ON
  University Heights P.S. - School Council - London, ON
  Valleyview Public School - Ilderton, ON
  W. T. Townshend Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  W.O. Mitchell E.S - Kanata, ON
  WEJ School Council - Kanata, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Kitchener, ON    (Elementary School Nutrition Services)
  West Preparatory Public School - Toronto, ON
  Westwind Public School - Stittsville, ON
  Wilberforce Public School - Lucan, ON
  William Burgess Parent Council - Toronto, ON
  Winchester Public School - Winchester, ON
  Woodroffe Avenue Public School Council - Ottawa, ON

Prince Edward Is.
  Amherst Cove Consolidated - Borden-Carleton, PE
  Birchwood Intermediate School - Charlottetown, PE    (Backpac Fundraising)
  Birchwood Intermediate School - Charlottetown, PE
  Carrefour de l'Isle-Saint-Jean - Charlottetown, PE
  Central Queens Elementary - Hunter River, PE
  Donagh Regional School - Charlottetown, PE
  École-sur-Mer - Summerside, PE
  Eliot River Elementary School - Cornwall, PE
  Englewood Consolidated - Crapaud, PE
  Glen Stewart Primary - Stratford, PE
  Greenfield Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Gulf Shore Consolidated School - North Rustico, PE
  L.M. Montgomery Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  Montague Consolidated School - Montague, PE
  Morell Consolidated Home and School - Mount Stewart, PE
  Parkside Elementary School - Summerside, PE
  Queen Elizabeth Elementary School - Kensington, PE
  Sherwood Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Somerset Elementary - Kinkora, PE
  Souris Regional School - Souris, PE
  Southern Kings Consolidated - Montague, PE
  Spring Park Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Stonepark Intermediate - Charlottetown, PE
  Stratford Elementary School - Stratford, PE
  Vernon River Home & School - Vernon River, PE
  West Kent - Charlottetown, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  Westwood Primary School - Cornwall, PE

Quebec
  Fondation St-Antoine - Sherbrooke, QC
  PEYO - Socrates Roxboro - Montréal, QC
  Solomon Schechter Academy - Montreal, QC

Saskatchewan
  Churchbridge Public School - Churchbridge, SK
  Langenburg Central Pay School Fees - Langenburg, SK
  Macdonald School - Stockholm, SK
  PJ Gillen - Esterhazy, SK
  Winston Churchill School - Lloydminster, SK

Arizona
  St. Augustine Catholic High School - Tucson, AZ

California
  Harbor High School - Santa Cruz, CA
  Hollister Montessori - Hollister, CA
  Oakwood School Parent Organization - North Hollywood, CA
  Santa Cruz High School - Santa Cruz, CA
  Soquel High School - Soquel, CA
  Spring Valley Elementary School PTA - Millbrae, CA
  St. Mary School - Walnut Creek, CA

Colorado
  Heritage Heights Academy - Centennial, CO

Connecticut
  Church of St. Rita - Hamden, CT
  The Mead School - Stamford, CT    (Lunch in Hand)

Florida
  First Baptist Christian Academy of Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Idaho
  Lake City Junior Academy - Coeur D Alene, ID

Illinois
  Frances Xavier Ward School - Chicago, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  Hyde Park Day School - Chicago, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  Our Lady of Perpetual Help - Glenview, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  Quest Food Management - Lombard, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St Michael Parish School - Lombard, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St Petronille Catholic School - Glen Ellyn, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St. Giles School - Oak Park, IL
  St. Mary BG - Buffalo Grove, IL    (Quest Food Services)
  St. Vincent Ferrer School - River Forest, IL

Indiana
  Notre Dame Catholic School - Michigan City, IN

Michigan
  Kalamazoo Christian School - Kalamazoo, MI

Missouri
  Forsyth School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  Holy Redeemer Catholic School - Webster Groves, MO    (Byrne Catering)
  New City School - St. Louis, MO    (Byrne Catering)

Nevada
  Doral Academy Red Rock - Las Vegas, NV
  Pinecrest Academy Cadence Campus - Henderson, NV
  Pinecrest Academy Inspirada - Henderson, NV
  Pinecrest Academy of Nevada - Henderson, NV
  Pinecrest Academy St. Rose - Las Vegas, NV

New Jersey
  Bishop Schad - Pennsauken, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Good Shepherd Regional School - Collingswood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Holy Angels Catholic School - Woodbury, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Hope Regional School - Blackwood, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Regional School - Berlin, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Joseph Elementary Regional School - Hammonton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Margaret Regional School - Woodbury Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Michael the Archangel School - Clayton, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Rose of Lima School - Haddon Heights, NJ    (Duke Catering)
  St. Teresa Regional School - Runnemede, NJ    (Duke Catering)

New York
  Lyceum Kennedy French American School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Lyceum Kennedy French American School Ardsley - Ardsley, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Edgewood School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Fox Meadow School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Greenacres School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Scarsdale Heathcote School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  The Cathedral School - New York, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Thornton Donovan School - New Rochelle, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Village of Briarcliff Manor Day Camp - Briarcliff Manor, NY    (Lunch in Hand)
  Village of Mamaroneck Day Camp - Mamaroneck, NY    (Lunch in Hand)

North Dakota
  Dakota Montessori School - Fargo, ND

Utah
  Real Meals to Go - Park City, UT

Washington
  Bethlehem Lutheran School - Kennewick, WA

West Virginia
  Covenant Christian School - Morgantown, WV

International
  Creative Kids Learning Centers - Surrey,



Contact us for pricing information and for access to our on-line demo.